Forumi
za diskusiju

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by admin
Real Name: Administrator
Status: Junior Member
Administrator
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 09 March 2024 11:39
Welcome to FUDforum
Last Visited: Sun, 17 March 2024 17:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Zagreb
Occupation: IT support
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 16, 1983
Show all messages by admin

Current Time: Fri Apr 12 16:23:31 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01078 seconds